18-06-2017 15:19:14 - DDS SP v.3.16.4.1
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 121512 | Laurits Mandrup | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 200/12 200/15 400/27 | |
2 | 120122 | Melika Andersen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 199/08 200/14 399/22 | |
3 | 111482 | Jakob Pryds Frederiksen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 198/11 200/11 398/22 | |
4 | 124333 | Clara Dahl | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 200/14 198/09 398/23 | |
5 | 121072 | Emilie Hansen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 197/10 200/13 397/23 | |
6 | 123401 | Mikkel R. Pedersen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/08 199/10 397/18 | |
7 | 121871 | Chris Olsen | 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening | 199/09 197/09 396/18 | |
8 | 120321 | Mathias Hedengran | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 199/08 197/09 396/17 | |
9 | 113898 | Kevin Rej | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 198/10 197/12 395/22 | |
10 | 117913 | Lloyd Nielsen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 200/08 195/08 395/16 | |
11 | 121484 | Yasmin Nasser | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/07 196/10 394/17 | |
12 | 124027 | Mads H. Larsen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 192/05 179/14 371/19 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | 124029 | Kenni Høj | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 199/09 193/06 392/15 | |
2 | 128447 | Frederik Emil H. Nielsen | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 193/06 198/09 391/15 | |
3 | 124567 | Morten P. Lindevall | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/14 193/09 391/23 | |
4 | 129761 | Thorbjørn Jensen | 23-025 Stensved Skytteforening | 200/06 190/05 390/11 | |
5 | 128636 | Regitze Voigts | 23-025 Stensved Skytteforening | 193/09 188/03 381/12 | |
6 | 121948 | Silas E. Lund | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 184/02 195/07 379/09 | |
7 | 128484 | Lukas Ingvorsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 190/05 187/03 377/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 126222 | Simon K. Mortensen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 195/11 198/14 393/25 | |
2 | 128827 | Karl R. Ebbe | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 197/10 194/04 391/14 | |
3 | 129760 | Jannick Jensen | 23-025 Stensved Skytteforening | 194/07 194/09 388/16 | |
4 | 127210 | Lucas Mortensen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 194/04 192/03 386/07 | |
5 | 128720 | Aksel R Ebbe | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 193/05 185/05 378/10 | |
6 | 123199 | Christian Grønkjær | 23-025 Stensved Skytteforening | 191/05 184/01 375/06 | |
7 | 125344 | Rasmus Nielsen-Borup | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 173/03 189/06 362/09 | |
8 | 125511 | Magnus L. Petersen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 178/02 182/02 360/04 | |
9 | 129887 | Stephanie Kristensen | 23-032 Damsholte Skytteforening | 178/01 179/02 357/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1 | |||||
1 | 106369 | Emma Nørholm Koch | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 200/13 200/10 400/23 | |
2 | 114901 | Mads H. Andreasen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/15 200/14 398/29 | |
3 | 109735 | Rasmus Dalgaard | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 199/11 199/13 398/24 | |
4 | 122163 | Maria Andersen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 200/11 198/15 398/26 | |
5 | 114905 | Frederik Lauenberg | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 197/10 200/15 397/25 | |
6 | 108974 | Kamilla Jakobsen | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 198/11 199/09 397/20 | |
7 | 109282 | Simone Lindhardt Carlsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 199/07 198/09 397/16 | |
8 | 111722 | Line Munk-Knudsen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 199/12 197/08 396/20 | |
9 | 112871 | Anton Ebsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 199/10 197/09 396/19 | |
10 | 114020 | Mette Ottosen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 198/08 197/07 395/15 | |
11 | 119510 | Martin Nielsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 195/12 198/15 393/27 | |
12 | 108975 | Rasmus Caspersen | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 196/04 197/09 393/13 | |
13 | 119511 | Simon Sivebæk | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 195/04 194/07 389/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2 | |||||
1 | 111680 | Emil M. Jørgensen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 197/12 196/07 393/19 | |
2 | 110239 | Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 197/12 195/04 392/16 | |
3 | 111437 | Noah Jørgensen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 198/06 194/09 392/15 | |
4 | 114025 | Kristian Erlandsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 194/03 197/11 391/14 | |
5 | 118509 | Karina Nielsen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 195/07 195/11 390/18 | |
6 | 119509 | Mads Mossin | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 192/05 195/08 387/13 | |
7 | 119740 | Cindy Dahl | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 192/07 192/06 384/13 | |
8 | 121077 | Jonas D. Hansen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 190/03 179/07 369/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 53381 | Nicolai Henriksen | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 187/02 192/04 379/06 | |
2 | 81811 | Betina Petersen | 23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening | 188/07 190/07 378/14 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 86426 | Frederikke Frederiksen | 23-032 Damsholte Skytteforening | 185/04 190/07 375/11 | |
2 | 99434 | Kristian N. Koch | 23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening | 188/05 183/02 371/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 55133 | Peter Hansen | 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening | 191/06 193/05 384/11 | |
2 | 54958 | Carsten Klich | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 193/07 190/06 383/13 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 53431 | Ib Henriksen | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 189/05 188/03 377/08 | |
2 | 55915 | Lasse R. Pedersen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 186/06 189/05 375/11 | |
3 | 55222 | Jacob Nielsen | 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening | 187/05 188/05 375/10 | |
4 | 53137 | Hanne Andersen | 23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening | 179/05 189/04 368/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3 | |||||
1 | 55698 | Karsten Larsen | 23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening | 191/02 177/03 368/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 97642 | Flemming Larsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 197/12 198/09 395/21 | |
2 | 54902 | Hans Pil | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 196/06 197/07 393/13 | |
3 | 53420 | Johnny Johansson | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 197/07 196/05 393/12 | |
4 | 109972 | Kjeld Jensen | 23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening | 196/08 196/10 392/18 | |
5 | 55908 | Leif Klausen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 196/09 196/09 392/18 | |
6 | 54808 | Lisbeth Pil | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 196/07 196/06 392/13 | |
7 | 53166 | Berrit Carlsen | 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening | 195/05 196/09 391/14 | |
8 | 54113 | Poul Erik Hansen | 23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening | 197/04 194/04 391/08 | |
9 | 54186 | Tønnes Koch | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 196/09 192/06 388/15 | |
10 | 53054 | Per Andersen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 196/07 191/07 387/14 | |
11 | 53053 | Per Henriksen | 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening | 195/09 191/05 386/14 | |
12 | 54547 | Jette Skov Pedersen | 23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening | 192/03 193/08 385/11 | |
13 | 54509 | Knud Holse | 23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening | 194/07 191/05 385/12 | |
14 | 54678 | Tage Jensen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 188/05 195/03 383/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 53201 | Sv. Erik Frederiksen | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 197/12 198/04 395/16 | |
2 | 56284 | Benny Christiansen | 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening | 193/08 197/06 390/14 | |
3 | 99427 | Bent Christensen | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 196/07 193/07 389/14 | |
4 | 54142 | Karen Lolle | 23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening | 189/05 197/06 386/11 | |
5 | 53229 | Kaj Pedersen | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 190/01 194/06 384/07 | |
6 | 53583 | Lisa Jørgensen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 193/04 191/01 384/05 | |
7 | 55789 | Svend Erik Reckeweg | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 188/05 194/04 382/09 | |
8 | 54631 | Bjarne Skov Pedersen | 23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening | 193/06 189/08 382/14 | |
9 | 54116 | Ole Ebbe | 23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening | 185/03 196/10 381/13 | |
10 | 54168 | Allan Bruun | 23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening | 192/02 188/04 380/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 53860 | Birgitte Nielsen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 198/07 199/10 397/17 | |
2 | 112872 | Harald Herikstad | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 195/06 197/08 392/14 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 118508 | Renè Nielsen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 197/10 199/07 396/17 | |
2 | 55237 | Frank Larsen | 23-032 Damsholte Skytteforening | 192/09 192/07 384/16 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab Ung Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 101748 | Robert Petersen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 197/08 200/09 397/17 | |
2 | 84054 | Camilla Anna Kristiansen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/07 198/10 396/17 | |
3 | 92288 | Anders Danielsen | 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening | 198/11 195/09 393/20 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab Ung Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 93567 | Sara Hansen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 197/08 198/11 395/19 | |
2 | 111560 | Anders Røge | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 197/05 198/12 395/17 | |
3 | 112758 | Rudy T. Herikstad | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 197/10 196/11 393/21 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 124333 | Clara Dahl | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 200/14 | |
2 | 121512 | Laurits Mandrup | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 200/12 | |
3 | 117913 | Lloyd Nielsen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 200/08 | |
4 | 121871 | Chris Olsen | 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening | 199/09 | |
5 | 120122 | Melika Andersen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 199/08 | |
5 | 120321 | Mathias Hedengran | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 199/08 | |
7 | 111482 | Jakob Pryds Frederiksen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 198/11 | |
8 | 113898 | Kevin Rej | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 198/10 | |
9 | 123401 | Mikkel R. Pedersen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/08 | |
10 | 121484 | Yasmin Nasser | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
11 | 121072 | Emilie Hansen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
12 | 124027 | Mads H. Larsen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 192/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 129761 | Thorbjørn Jensen | 23-025 Stensved Skytteforening | 200/06 | |
2 | 124029 | Kenni Høj | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 199/09 | |
3 | 124567 | Morten P. Lindevall | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/14 | |
4 | 128636 | Regitze Voigts | 23-025 Stensved Skytteforening | 193/09 | |
5 | 128447 | Frederik Emil H. Nielsen | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 193/06 | |
6 | 128484 | Lukas Ingvorsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 190/05 | |
7 | 121948 | Silas E. Lund | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 184/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 128827 | Karl R. Ebbe | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
2 | 126222 | Simon K. Mortensen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 195/11 | |
3 | 129760 | Jannick Jensen | 23-025 Stensved Skytteforening | 194/07 | |
4 | 127210 | Lucas Mortensen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 194/04 | |
5 | 128720 | Aksel R Ebbe | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 193/05 | |
6 | 123199 | Christian Grønkjær | 23-025 Stensved Skytteforening | 191/05 | |
7 | 125511 | Magnus L. Petersen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 178/02 | |
8 | 129887 | Stephanie Kristensen | 23-032 Damsholte Skytteforening | 178/01 | |
9 | 125344 | Rasmus Nielsen-Borup | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 173/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 106369 | Emma Nørholm Koch | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 200/13 | |
2 | 122163 | Maria Andersen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 200/11 | |
3 | 111722 | Line Munk-Knudsen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 199/12 | |
4 | 109735 | Rasmus Dalgaard | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 199/11 | |
5 | 112871 | Anton Ebsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 199/10 | |
6 | 109282 | Simone Lindhardt Carlsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 199/07 | |
7 | 114901 | Mads H. Andreasen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/15 | |
8 | 108974 | Kamilla Jakobsen | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 198/11 | |
9 | 114020 | Mette Ottosen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 198/08 | |
10 | 114905 | Frederik Lauenberg | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
11 | 108975 | Rasmus Caspersen | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 196/04 | |
12 | 119510 | Martin Nielsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 195/12 | |
13 | 119511 | Simon Sivebæk | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 195/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 111437 | Noah Jørgensen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 198/06 | |
2 | 110239 | Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 197/12 | |
2 | 111680 | Emil M. Jørgensen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 197/12 | |
4 | 118509 | Karina Nielsen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
5 | 114025 | Kristian Erlandsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 194/03 | |
6 | 119740 | Cindy Dahl | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 192/07 | |
7 | 119509 | Mads Mossin | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 192/05 | |
8 | 121077 | Jonas D. Hansen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 190/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 81811 | Betina Petersen | 23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening | 188/07 | |
2 | 53381 | Nicolai Henriksen | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 187/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 99434 | Kristian N. Koch | 23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening | 188/05 | |
2 | 86426 | Frederikke Frederiksen | 23-032 Damsholte Skytteforening | 185/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 54958 | Carsten Klich | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 193/07 | |
2 | 55133 | Peter Hansen | 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening | 191/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 53431 | Ib Henriksen | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 189/05 | |
2 | 55222 | Jacob Nielsen | 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening | 187/05 | |
3 | 55915 | Lasse R. Pedersen | 17-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 186/06 | |
4 | 53137 | Hanne Andersen | 23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening | 179/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3 | |||||
1 | 55698 | Karsten Larsen | 23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening | 191/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 97642 | Flemming Larsen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 197/12 | |
2 | 53420 | Johnny Johansson | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 197/07 | |
3 | 54113 | Poul Erik Hansen | 23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening | 197/04 | |
4 | 54186 | Tønnes Koch | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 196/09 | |
4 | 55908 | Leif Klausen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 196/09 | |
6 | 109972 | Kjeld Jensen | 23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening | 196/08 | |
7 | 53054 | Per Andersen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 196/07 | |
7 | 54808 | Lisbeth Pil | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 196/07 | |
9 | 54902 | Hans Pil | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
10 | 53053 | Per Henriksen | 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening | 195/09 | |
11 | 53166 | Berrit Carlsen | 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening | 195/05 | |
12 | 54509 | Knud Holse | 23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening | 194/07 | |
13 | 54547 | Jette Skov Pedersen | 23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening | 192/03 | |
14 | 54678 | Tage Jensen | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 188/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 53201 | Sv. Erik Frederiksen | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 197/12 | |
2 | 99427 | Bent Christensen | 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening | 196/07 | |
3 | 56284 | Benny Christiansen | 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening | 193/08 | |
4 | 54631 | Bjarne Skov Pedersen | 23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening | 193/06 | |
5 | 53583 | Lisa Jørgensen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 193/04 | |
6 | 54168 | Allan Bruun | 23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening | 192/02 | |
7 | 53229 | Kaj Pedersen | 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening | 190/01 | |
8 | 54142 | Karen Lolle | 23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening | 189/05 | |
9 | 55789 | Svend Erik Reckeweg | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 188/05 | |
10 | 54116 | Ole Ebbe | 23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening | 185/03 | |
11 | 55770 | Tove Sønderstgård | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 183/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 53860 | Birgitte Nielsen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
2 | 112872 | Harald Herikstad | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 195/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 118508 | Renè Nielsen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
2 | 55237 | Frank Larsen | 23-032 Damsholte Skytteforening | 192/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Ung Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 92288 | Anders Danielsen | 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening | 198/11 | |
2 | 84054 | Camilla Anna Kristiansen | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
3 | 101748 | Robert Petersen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 197/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Ung Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 112758 | Rudy T. Herikstad | 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 197/10 | |
2 | 93567 | Sara Hansen | 23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening | 197/08 | |
3 | 111560 | Anders Røge | 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 197/05 |